2019 United Soccer Coaches Youth Girls All-Central Region Team

Name Club Hometown
Ainsley Ahmadian Galaxy SC Naperville, Ill.
Hannah Bebar Galaxy SC Naperville, Ill.
Mary Buchanan Tennessee Soccer Club Bowling Green, Ky.
Michelle Cooper Michigan Hawks Clarkston, Mich.
Summer Denigan Cincinnati DA Union, Ky.
Jordan Fusco Internationals SC Olmsted Falls, Ohio
Anna Haddock Tennessee Soccer Club Bowling Green, Ky.
Taylor Huff Cleveland Internationals Lucas, Ohio
Sydney Jones Cincinnati DA Hamilton, Ohio
Devin Lynch Sockers FC Naperville, Ill.
Aidan McConnell Michigan Hawks Dexter, Mich.
Maddie Prohaska Cincinnati DA West Chester, Ohio
Amelia White Fort Wayne United Fort Wayne, Ind.

 

2019 United Soccer Coaches Youth Girls All-East Region Team

Name Club Hometown
Courtney Andersen FC Virginia Clifton, Va.
Mia Asenjo SUSA FC Dix Hills, N.Y.
Katie Coyle Players Development Academy Middletown, N.J.
Tessa Dellarose Pittsburgh Riverhounds Grindstone, Pa.
Courtney Evans BRYC Elite Academy Springfield, Va.
Jordan Felton McLean YSA Waldorf, Md.
Lauren Flynn McLean YSA Yorktown, Va.
Victoria Haugen FC Virginia Bristow, Va.
Mia Justus Players Development Academy North Brunswick, N.J.
Jada Konte BRYC Elite Academy Woodbridge, Va.
Kaylee Kozlowski Beach FC Virginia Beach, Va.
Samantha Kroeger World Class SC Orangeburg, N.J.
Julianne Leskauskas Players Development Academy Wycoff, N.J.
Emily Mason Players Development Academy Bernardsville, N.J.
Lily McCarthy Maryland United Baltimore, Md.
Peyton McNamara Connecticut FC Norwalk, Conn.
Olivia Migli FC Virginia Haymarket, Va.
Makenna Morris Bethesda SC Germantown, Md.
Lilly Reale South Shore Select Hingham, Mass.
Sophie Reale South Shore Select Hingham, Mass.
Emily Royson Players Development Academy Toms River, N.J.
Allyson Sentnor South Shore Select Hanson, Mass.
Jillian Shimkin Sky Blue – NYSC Rockville Centre, N.Y.
Kameron Simmonds Richmond United Richmond, Va.
Alexis Theoret FC Virginia Oak Hill, Va.
Eliza Turner McLean YSA McLean, Va.
Ellie Wheeler FC Virginia Fairfax Station, Va.
Lauren Wrigley PDA Blue Newton, N.J.

2019 United Soccer Coaches Youth Girls All-South Region Team

Name Club Hometown
Abby Allen Lonestar SC Austin, Texas
Azul Alvarez Lonestar SC Austin, Texas
Macy Blackburn Solar Soccer Club Fort Worth, Texas
Baleigh Bruster Tophat SC Smyrna, Ga.
Trinity Byars Solar Soccer Club Dallas, Texas
Avery Clark Tennessee Soccer Club Brentwood, Tenn.
Quinn Cornog Solar Soccer Club Dallas, Texas
Emily Cox Solar Soccer Club Dallas, Texas
Talia DellaPeruta Tophat SC Cumming, Ga.
Tori DellaPeruta Tophat SC Cumming, Ga.
Kate Devine Tennessee Soccer Club Brentwood, Tenn.
Presley Echols Sting Dallas Dallas, Texas
Ella Eggleston Lonestar SC Austin, Texas
Cailey England Lonestar SC Austin, Texas
Lauren Geczik Albion Hurricanes FC Houston, Texas
Lia Godfrey United Soccer Alliance Fleming Island, Fla.
Maggie Graham NTH Tophat Atlanta, Ga.
Caroline Gray Concorde Fire Johns Creek, Ga.
Samar Guidry FC Dallas McKinney, Texas
Cori James Lonestar SC Austin, Texas
Maria Kemp Concorde Fire Atlanta, Ga.
Camryn Lancaster Solar SC Mansfield, Texas
Arianna Manrique Tophat SC Buford, Ga.
Jillian Martinez Lonestar SC San Antonio, Texas
Samantha Meza Solar SC Irving, Texas
Alexis Missimo Solar Chelsea Southlake, Texas
Lauren Montgomery Beach FC Kitty Hawk, N.C.
Amber Nguyen Tophat SC Snellville, Ga.
Ayo Oke Concorde Fire Lawrenceville, Ga.
Yasmin Parkar Lonestar SC Round Rock, Texas
Avery Patterson Florida Elite SA Jacksonville, Fla.
Olivia Pena Solar SC Irving, Texas
Alia Skinner United Soccer Allance Fleming Island, Fla.
Mallory Thomas Tennessee Soccer Club Brentwood, Tenn.
Dasia Torbert Gwinnett SA Buford, Ga.
Mackenzee Vance United Soccer Alliance Bluffton, S.C
Hannah Waesch Solar Soccer Club The Colony, Texas
Astrid Wheeler Concorde Fire Atlanta, Ga.

 

2019 United Soccer Coaches Youth Girls All-West Region Team

Name Club Hometown
Colby Barnett So Cal Blues Los Alamitos, Calif.
Abigail Borchers San Jose Earthquakes Fresno, Calif.
Zoe Burns Crossfire Premier SC Issaquah, Wash.
Ryan Campbell So Cal Blues Dana Point, Calif.
Kayla Colbert Legends FC Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Devi Dudley Utah Celtic FC American Fork, Utah
Megan Edelman Mustang SC Danville, Calif.
Emma Egizii Beach FC Downey, Calif.
Aaliyah Farmer LAFC Slammers Tustin, Calif.
Leah Freeman Mustang Soccer League Berkeley, Calif.
Tatiana Fung Legends FC Fullerton, Calif.
Jordyn Gather So Cal Blues Ladera Ranch, Calif.
Mollie Griswold Arizona Arsenal Gilbert, Ariz.
Lynette Hernaez So Cal Blues Corona, Calif.
Abi Hoffman Crossfire United Gresham, Ore.
Smith Hunter Seattle Reign Academy Seattle, Wash.
Simone Jackson So Cal Blues Redondo Beach, Calif.
Annie Karich So Cal Blues Surfside, Calif.
Andrea Kitahata San Jose Earthquakes Hillsborough, Calif.
Abbie Kotter La Roca Premier Providence, Utah
Jayla Land Slammers FC Irvine, Calif.
Karlie Lema MVLA Morgan Hill, Calif.
Isabel Loza LAFC Slammers La Mirada, Calif.
Sally Menti Crossfire Premier Seattle, Wash.
Kellie Pagador Palacer United Roseville, Calif.
Jayden Perry LAFC Slammers Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif.
Neeku Purcell Seattle Reign FC Seattle, Wash.
Trinity Rodman So Cal Blues Newport Beach, Calif.
Rachel Rosen LAFC Slammers Hermosa Beach, Calif.
Michaela Rosenbaum Santa Rosa United Rohnert Park, Calif.
Hailey Still Pacific NW SC Kent, Wash.
Koli Suliafu So Cal Blues Hesperia, Calif.
Bella Ternero San Juan SC Granite Bay, Calif.
Cally Togiai Crossfire United Tualatin, Ore.
Reilyn Turner So Cal Blues Laguna Beach, Calif.
Marin Whieldon So Cal Blues Upland, Calif.
Lexi Wright So Cal Blues Carlsbad, Calif.