2018 United Soccer Coaches Youth Girls All-Central Region
Name | Club | Hometown |
Ainsley Ahmadian | Eclipse Select SC | Naperville, Ill. |
Abby Allen | Lonestar SC | Austin, Texas |
Azul Alvarez | Lonestar SC | Austin, Texas |
Hannah Bebar | Eclipse Select SC | Naperville, Ill. |
Maycee Bell | Sporting KC | Wichita, Kan. |
Trinity Byars | Solar Soccer Club | Dallas, Texas |
Marcella Cash | Ohio Elite Soccer Academy | Beacer Creek, Ohio |
Michelle Cooper | Michigan Hawks | Clarkston, Mich. |
Summer Denigan | Cincinnati Development Academy | Union, Ky. |
Aliyah El-Naggar | Cincinnati Development Academy | Mason, Ohio |
Samar Guidry | FC Dallas | McKinney, Texas |
Anna Haddock | Tennessee Soccer Club | Bowling Green, Ky. |
Khyah Harper | Minnesota Thunder Academy | North Branch, Minn. |
Maciah Lipsey | Michigan Hawks | Southfield, Mich. |
Sophia Louder | Cincinnati Development Academy | Liberty Township, Ohio |
Devin Lynch | Sockers FC | Naperville, Ill. |
Aryssa Mahrt | FC Wisconsin Eclipse | Wauwatosa, Wis. |
Jillian Martinez | Lonestar SC | San Antonio, Texas |
Aidan McConnell | Michigan Hawks | Dexter, Mich. |
Madison McMahand | Lonestar SC | Round Rock, Texas |
Samantha Meza | Dallas Kicks | Irving, Texas |
Alexis Missimo | Solar Chelsea | Southlake, Texas |
Barbara Oliveiri | Albion Hurricanes FC | Katy, Texas |
Diana Ordonez | FC Dallas | Prosper, Texas |
Olivia Pena | Solar SC | Irving, Texas |
Anna Podojil | Ohio Elite Soccer Academy | Cincinnati, Ohio |
Maddie Prohaska | Cincinnati Development Academy | West Chester, Ohio |
Alexandra Russell | Albion Hurricanes FC | Katy, Texas |
Hollyn Torres | FC Dallas | Frisco, Texas |
Kalyssa Van Zanten | Eclipse Select SC | Buffalo Grove, Ill. |
Amelia White | Fort Wayne United | Fort Wayne, Ind. |
2018 United Soccer Coaches Youth Girls All-East Region
Name | Club | Hometown |
Michela Agresti | FC Stars of Massachusetts | Swampscott, Mass. |
Jordan Canniff | Washington Spirit Academy | California, Md. |
Julia Dohle | New York SC | Scarsdale, N.Y. |
Michaela Easter | SOCA | Culpepper, Va. |
Aleigh Gambone | McLean Youth Soccer | Clifton,Va. |
Mia Justus | Professional Development Academy | North Brunswick, N.J. |
Kaylee Kozlowski | Beach FC | Virginia Beach, Va. |
Julianne Leskauskas | PDA Storm | Wycoff, N.J. |
Payton Linnehan | FC Stars of Massachusetts | Douglas, Mass. |
Peyton McNamara | Connecticut FC | Norwalk, Conn. |
Makenna Morris | Bethesda SC | Germantown, Md. |
Brittany Raphino | FC Boston Scorpions | Braintree, Mass. |
Lilly Reale | South Shore Select | Hingham, Mass. |
Gabrielle Robinson | Braddock Road SC | Springfield, Va. |
Lindsey Romig | IMG Academy | Midlothian, Va. |
Allyson Sentnor | South Shore Select | Hanson, Mass. |
Jillian Shimkin | Albertson SC | Rockville Centre, N.Y. |
Helene Tyburczy | New Jersey Crush FC | Ramsey, N.J. |
Cayla White | McLean ECNL | Arlington, Va. |
2018 United Soccer Coaches Youth Girls All-South Region
Name | Club | Hometown |
Olufolasade Adamolekun | United Soccer Alliance | Fleming Island, Fla. |
Croix Bethune | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | Alpharetta, Ga. |
Baleigh Bruster | Tophat SC | Smyrna, Ga. |
Olivia Candelino | Jacksonville Armada FC | Jacksonville, Fla. |
Talia DellaPeruta | Tophat SC | Cumming, Ga. |
Eleanor Glenn | Tophat SC | Avondale Estates, Ga. |
Lia Godfrey | United Soccer Alliance | Fleming Island, Fla. |
Maggie Graham | NTH Tophat | Atlanta, Ga. |
Katie Groff | Capital Area Soccer | Raleigh, N.C. |
Tori Hansen | CASL | Raleigh, N.C. |
Ruthie Jones | Charlotte Soccer Academy | Charlotte, N.C. |
Arianna Manrique | Tophat SC | Buford, Ga. |
Lauren Montgomery | Beach FC | Kitty Hawk, N.C. |
Amber Nguyen | Tophat SC | Snellville, Ga. |
Ayo Oke | Concorde Fire | Lawrenceville, Ga. |
Avery Patterson | Florida Elite Soccer Academy | Jacksonville, Fla. |
Maggie Pierce | NC Courage | Cary, N.C. |
Alia Skinner | United Soccer Allance | Fleming Island, Fla. |
Natalia Staude | Tophat SC | Marietta, Ga. |
Dasia Torbert | GSA | Buford, Ga. |
Mackenzie Vance | United Soccer Alliance | Fleming Island, Fla. |
Astrid Wheeler | Concorde Fire | Atlanta, Ga. |
Hannah White | Tophat SC | Mebleton, Ga. |
Harper White | Tennessee Soccer Club | Franklin, Tenn. |
2018 United Soccer Coaches Youth Girls All-West Region
Name | Club | Hometown |
Angelina Anderson | Mustang SC | Danville, Calif. |
Abigail Borchers | San Jose Earthquakes | Fresno, Calif. |
Zoe Burns | Crossfire Premier SC | Issaquah, Wash. |
Ryan Campbell | So Cal Blues | Dana Point, Calif. |
Kayla Colbert | Arsenal FC | Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. |
Isabella D'Aquila | So Cal Blues | Orange, Calif. |
Maya Doms | Davis Legacy | Davis, Calif. |
Devi Dudley | Utah Celtic FC | American Fork, Utah |
Coriana Dyke | Colorado Rush | Littleton, Colo. |
Emma Egizii | Beach FC | Downey, Calif. |
Mia Fishel | San Diego Surf | San Diego, Calif. |
Sunshine Fontes | Honolulu Bulls | Wahiawa, Hawaii |
Leah Freeman | Mustang SC | Berkeley, Calif. |
Tatiana Fung | Arsenal FC | Fullerton, Calif. |
Jordyn Gather | So Cal Blues | ladera Ranch, Calif. |
Carlee Giammona | Heat FC | Henderson, Nev. |
Savianna Gomez | Beach Academy | Torrance, Calif. |
Smith Hunter | Seattle Reign Academy | Seattle, Wash. |
Simone Jackson | So Cal Blues | Redondo Beach, Calif. |
Sophie Jones | San Jose Earthquakes | Menlo Park, Calif. |
Andrea Kitahata | San Jose Earthquakes | Hillsborough, Calif. |
Abbie Kotter | La Roca Premier | Providence, Utah |
Alison Kremer | ISC Gunners | Sammamish, Wash. |
Chloe Lang | ISC Gunners | Issaquah, Wash. |
Julia Leontini | Mustang SC | Danville, Calif. |
Sally Menti | Crossfire Premier SC | Seattle, Wash. |
Madison Mercado | San Diego Surf | San Diego, Caif. |
Brecken Mozingo | Celtic Storm | Sandy, Utah |
Jenna Nighswonger | Slammers FC | Huntington Beach, Calif. |
Kellie Pagador | Palacer United | Roseville, Calif. |
Neeku Purcell | Seattle Reign FC | Seattle, Wash. |
Trinity Rodman | So Cal Blues | Newport Beach, Calif. |
Michaela Rosenbaum | Santa Rosa United | Rohnert Park, Calif. |
Aleah Treiterer | Blues FC | Fair Oaks, Calif. |
Reilyn Turner | So Cal Blues | Laguna Beach, Calif. |
Kennedy Wesley | So Cal Blues | Rossmoor, Calif. |
Kate Wiesner | Slammers FC | Monrovia, Calif. |
Sakura Yoshida | Crossfire | Redmond, Wash. |