2019 United Soccer Coaches NCAA Division I Men’s All-Region Teams
Atlantic | East | Far West | North | Northeast | South | Southeast | West
2019 United Soccer Coaches NCAA Division I Men’s All-Atlantic Region |
||||
First Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Chase Vosvick | Jr. | Loyola University Maryland | Phoenix, Md. |
D | Thomas Judge | Jr. | James Madison University | Freehold, N.J. |
D | Matt Nocita | So. | United States Naval Academy | San Diego, Calif. |
D | Danny Reynolds | Sr. | University of North Carolina-Wilmington | Shilton, England |
M | Gabriel Cabral | Sr. | University of North Carolina-Wilmington | Petropolis, Brazil |
M | Manuel Ferriol | Jr. | James Madison University | Valencia, Spain |
M | Barry Sharifi | Jr. | Loyola University Maryland | Jericho, N.Y. |
F | Phillip Goodrum | Sr. | University of North Carolina-Wilmington | Charlotte, N.C. |
F | Josh Luchini | So. | Lehigh University | Wexford, Pa. |
F | Brian Saramago | Sr. | Loyola University Maryland | New Hyde Park, N.Y. |
F | Rene White | Jr. | New Jersey Institute of Technology | Bloomfield, N.J. |
Second Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Jacob Harris | Sr. | Colgate University | Brookline, Mass. |
D | Christian Clarke | Sr. | Colgate University | Houston, Texas |
D | Tyler Collins | So. | United States Naval Academy | Crofton, Md. |
D | Mark Lindstrom | Sr. | University of North Carolina-Wilmington | Gavle, Sweden |
D | Ian McCauley | Sr. | Stetson University | Seffner, Fla. |
M | Stevo Bednarsky | Jr. | Lehigh University | Hackettstown, N.J. |
M | Fernando Casero | Sr. | James Madison University | Zaragosa, Spain |
M | Trevor Koski | Jr. | Lehigh University | Bethlehem, Pa. |
F | Chris Donovan | So. | Drexel University | Paoli, Pa. |
F | Joshua Fawole | Sr. | Loyola University Maryland | Columbia, Md. |
F | Matthew Vowinkel | Jr. | Hofstra University | New Hyde Park, N.Y. |
Third Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Ian Bramlett | Jr. | United States Naval Academy | Easley, S.C. |
D | Davey Mason | Sr. | Loyola University Maryland | Bethesda, Md. |
D | Zac McGraw | Sr. | Army West Point | Harrow, England |
D | Christian Williams | Sr. | Lafayette College | Southhampton, Pa. |
M | Ben Locke | Sr. | Lipscomb University | Cleveland, Ohio |
M | Wyatt Milliard | Jr. | United States Naval Academy | Columbia, S.C. |
M | Andrew Nino | Sr. | New Jersey Institute of Technology | Union City, N.J. |
F | Shak Adams | Sr. | Florida Gulf Coast University | Antioch, Tenn |
F | O’Vonte Mullings | So. | Florida Gulf Coast University | Toronto, Ont. |
F | Matthew Thorsheim | Jr. | Bucknell University | Manalapan, N.J. |
F | Jacob Williams | So. | United States Naval Academy | Millersville, Md. |
2019 United Soccer Coaches NCAA Division I Men’s All-East Region |
||||
First Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Giannis Nikopolidis | So. | Georgetown University | Athens, Greece |
D | Yanis Leerman | So. | University of Central Florida | Troyes, France |
D | Eddie Munjoma | Sr. | Southern Methodist University | McKinney, Texas |
D | Dylan Nealis | Sr. | Georgetown University | Massapequa, N.Y.` |
M | Gabe Costa | So. | Southern Methodist University | Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
M | Jacob Montes | Jr. | Georgetown University | Lake Worth, Fla. |
M | Yoni Sorokin | Jr. | University of Central Florida | Jerusalem, Isreal |
F | Derek Dodson | Jr. | Georgetown University | Aurora, Ill. |
F | Cal Jennings | Sr. | University of Central Florida | Roswell, Ga. |
F | Garrett McLaughlin | Sr. | Southern Methodist University | Oklahoma City, Okla. |
F | Tani Oluwaseyi | So. | St. John’s University | Missisauga, Ont. |
Second Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Yannik Oettl | Jr. | University of Central Florida | Munich, Germany |
D | Javain Brown | Fr. | University of South Florida | Kingston, Jamaica |
D | Malcolm Moreno | Sr. | Iona College | Madrid, Spain |
D | Joao Serrano | Sr. | Providence College | Evora, Portugal |
M | Jordan Jowers | Jr. | Saint Peter’s University | Middlesbrough, England |
M | Paulo Lima | So. | Providence College | Lisbon, Portugal |
M | Tiago Mendonca | Sr. | Providence College | Faro, Portugal |
M | Louis Perez | Jr. | University of Central Florida | Villennes Sur Seine, France |
F | Sam Ashton | Sr. | University of Memphis | Portsmouth, England |
F | Dominic Laws | Jr. | Saint Peter’s University | Sunderland, England |
F | Eamon Whelan | Sr. | Quinnipiac University | New Fairfield, Conn. |
Third Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Jan Hoffelner | Jr. | St. John’s University | Frankfurt, Germany |
D | Pierre Cayet | Jr. | Temple University | Brettes-les-pins, France |
D | Max De Bruijne | Sr. | DePaul University | Abcoude, Netherlands |
D | Brandon Duarte | Sr. | St. John’s University | Toronto, Ont. |
M | Knut Ahlander | So. | Southern Methodist University | Notteroy, Norway |
M | Adrian Billhardt | Jr. | University of South Florida | Berlin, Germany |
M | Einar Lye | So. | St. John’s University | Undheim, Norway |
M | Sean Zawadzki | So. | Georgetown University | Olmstead Falls, Ohio |
F | Wilmer Cabrera | Fr. | Butler University | Bogata, Columbia |
F | Allen Gavilanes | Jr. | Marist College | North Plainfield, N.J. |
F | Samson Sergi | Sr. | Xavier University | Ashburn, Va. |
2019 United Soccer Coaches NCAA Division I Men’s All-Far West Region |
||||
First Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Andrew Thomas | So. | Stanford University | London, England |
D | Ethan Bartlow | So. | University of Washington | Woodinville, Wash. |
D | Tanner Beason | Sr. | Stanford University | Winston-Salem, N.C. |
D | Noah Billingsley | Sr. | University of California, Santa Barbara | Wellington, New Zealand |
D | Nkosi Burgess | Sr. | Seattle University | Manhattan, N.Y. |
M | Blake Bodily | Jr. | University of Washington | Eagle, Idaho |
M | Taylor Davila | So. | University of California | Sherman Oaks, Calif. |
M | Derek Waldeck | Sr | Stanford University | Santa Clarita, Calif. |
F | Blake Frischknecht | Sr. | Utah Valley University | Las Vegas, Nev. |
F | Milan Iloski | Jr. | UCLA | Escondido, Calif. |
F | Rodney Michael | Jr. | University of California, Santa Barbara | Freetown, Sierra Leone |
Second Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Wallis Lapsley | Sr. | University of California, Davis | Seattle, Wash. |
D | Nabi Kibunguchy | Jr. | University of California, Davis | Elk Grove, Calif. |
D | Simon Lekressner | Sr. | University of California | Bellevue, Wash. |
D | Thomas Mickoski | Sr. | Seattle University | Innisfil, Ont. |
M | Julian Avila-Good | Sr. | Seattle University | Winnipeg, Man. |
M | Victor Falck | Sr. | University of California, Irvine | Landvetter, Sweden |
M | Timo Mehlich | Sr. | UNLV | Monchengladbach, Germany |
F | Ousseni Bouda | Fr | Stanford University | Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso |
F | Declan McGlynn | So. | Seattle University | Kirkland, Wash. |
F | Christian Pinzon | Jr. | California State University, Fullerton | Bellflower, Calif. |
F | Daniel Trejo | Jr. | California State University, Northridge | Mendota, Calif. |
Third Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Drake Callender | Sr. | University of California | Fair Oaks, Calif. |
D | Ahmed Longmire | So. | Utah Valley University | Las Vegas, Nev. |
D | Luca Mastrantonio | Jr. | University of California, Irvine | Rome, Italy |
D | Guillermo Martinez | Sr. | University of Texas-Rio Grande Valley | Alicante, Spain |
M | Daniel Aguirre | Jr. | University of California, Riverside | Redwood City, Calif. |
M | Max Allen | Jr. | San Jose State University | Liverpool, England |
M | Oscar Flores | Sr. | California State University, Fullerton | Anaheim, Calif. |
F | Thibault Candia | Sr. | University of California, Santa Barbara | Paris, France |
F | Kyle Edwards | Sr. | University of Texas-Rio Grande Valley | St. Vincent & The Grenadines |
F | Benjamin Kikanovic | So. | California State University, Sacramento | Antelope, Calif. |
F | Adam Mickelson | Sr. | University of California, Davis | Missoula, Mont. |
2019 United Soccer Coaches NCAA Division I Men’s All-North Region |
||||
First Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Anthony Mwebia | Sr. | Bowling Green State University | Toulouse, France |
D | Johannes Bergmann | Sr. | University of Maryland | Erfurt, Germany |
D | Spencer Glass | Jr. | Indiana University | Fort Wayne, Ind. |
D | Jack Maher | So. | Indiana University | Caseyville, Ill. |
M | Jack Hallahan | Sr. | University of Michigan | Redditch, England |
M | Aaron Molloy | Sr. | Penn State University | Dublin, Ireland |
M | Aidan Morris | Fr. | Indiana University | Fort Lauderdale, Fla. |
M | Jesus Perez | Sr. | University of Illinois-Chicago | Waukegan, Ill. |
F | Deri Corfe | Sr. | Wright State University | Chester, England |
F | Jorge Gonzalez | Sr. | Southern Illinois University-Edwardsville | Valencia, Spain |
F | Bar Hazut | So. | University of Illinois-Chicago | Modiin, Israel |
Second Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Niklas Neumann | Fr. | University of Maryland | Kassel, Germany |
D | Samuel Biek | Sr. | Western Michigan University | Marburg, Germany |
D | Jacob Graiber | Jr. | University of Illinois-Chicago | Plainfield, Ill. |
D | Jackson Ragen | Jr. | University of Michigan | Seattle, WA |
D | Achille Robin | Jr. | Bowling Green State University | Les Sables D’Olonne, France |
M | Eli Crognale | Sr. | University of Maryland | Gahanna, Ohio |
M | Jackson Dietrich | Sr. | Wright State University | Las Vegas, Nev. |
M | Vuk Latinovich | Jr. | University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee | Brookfield, Wis. |
F | Liam Butts | Fr. | Penn State University | Lawrenceville, Ga. |
F | Evan Conway | Sr. | University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee | Whitefish Bay, Wish. |
F | David Egbo | Jr. | University of Akron | Enugu, Nigeria |
Third Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Sullivan Lauderdale | Jr. | Oakland University | Pittsburg, Kan. |
D | Sebastian Garcia-Herreros | Sr. | West Virginia University | Southwest Ranches, Fla. |
D | Brandon Hackenberg | Jr. | Penn State University | Palmyra, Va. |
D | Carlo Ritaccio | So. | University of Akron | Westbury, N.Y. |
M | Alex Greive | Jr. | Northern Kentucky University | Auckland, New Zealand |
M | Noah Jensen | Jr. | Oakland University | Courtice, Ont. |
M | Marc Ybarra | Jr. | University of Michigan | Ann Arbor, Mich. |
F | Eric Matzelevich | Jr. | University of Maryland | Washington, D.C. |
F | Matt Moderwell | Sr. | Northwestern University | Lake Forest, Ill. |
F | Joshua Penn | Fr. | Indiana University | Naperville, Ill. |
F | Gabriel Pewu | Sr. | Cleveland State University | Cleveland Heights, Ohio |
2019 United Soccer Coaches NCAA Division I Men’s All-Northeast Region |
||||
First Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Alejandro Robles | Sr. | University of New Hampshire | Monterrey, Mexico |
D | Josh Bauer | Jr. | University of New Hampshire | Bedford, N.H. |
D | Mirko Nufi | Sr. | Merrimack College | Crema, Italy |
D | Ívar Örn Árnason | Sr. | University of Vermont | Akureyri, Iceland |
M | Lucas Rosa | Jr. | Saint Francis University (Pa.) | Atibaia, Brazil |
M | Antonio Colacci | Sr. | University of New Hampshire | Bradenton, Fla. |
M | Mark Winhoffer | Jr. | Yale University | South Elgin, Ill. |
M | Miguel Yuste | Sr. | Yale University | Valladolid, Spain |
F | Austin DaSilva | So. | University at Albany | Brookfield, Conn. |
F | Walker Gillespie | Fr. | Princeton University | Charlotte, N.C. |
F | Papa Ndoye | Fr. | Long Island University | Mbour, Senegal |
Second Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Lucas Rezende | Sr. | Merrimack College | Weymouth, Mass. |
D | Francesco Dondini | So. | Merrimack College | Ravenna, Italy |
D | Fabian Lutz | Sr. | University of New Hampshire | Bad Gröenenbach, Germany |
D | Enzo Okpoye | So. | Yale University | Asaba, Nigeria |
D | Aitor Elena | Sr. | University of Hartford | Gijon, Spain |
M | Kevin O’Toole | Jr. | Princeton University | Montclair, N.J. |
M | Roko Prsa | Sr. | University of Massachusetts-Lowell | Sisak, Croatia |
M | John Scearce | Sr. | Cornell University | Nogales, Ariz. |
F | Rasmus Tobinski | Fr. | University of Vermont | Kiel, Germany |
F | Stanley Alves | Sr. | University of Massachusetts-Lowell | Minas Gerais, Brazil |
F | Eddie Yepes | Sr. | Central Connecticut State University | Medellin, Columbia |
Third Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Jahmali Waite | Jr. | Fairleigh Dickinson University | Philadelphia, Pa. |
D | Alexander Touche | Jr. | University of Pennsylvania | Abuquerque, N.M. |
D | Anthony Herbert | So. | Fairleigh Dickinson University | Brooklyn, N.Y. |
D | Boris Nana Tonzi | Sr. | Mount St. Mary’s University | Le Pradet, France |
D | Jon Bell | Sr. | University of Maryland-Baltimore County | Silver Spring, Md. |
M | Konstantinos Louvaris | Sr. | University at Albany | Nicosia, Cyprus |
M | Alex DaCosta | Sr. | Bryant University | Bristol, R.I. |
M | Ryan Matteo | Sr. | Yale University | Chesterfield, Mo. |
M | Diego Arribas | Jr. | Fairleigh Dickinson University | Madrid, Spain |
F | Rasmus Karlsson | Jr. | University of Hartford | Lerum, Sweden |
F | Jarred Dass | Sr. | Stony Brook University | Marabella, Trinidad |
2019 United Soccer Coaches NCAA Division I Men’s All-South Region |
||||
First Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Colin Shutler | Jr. | University of Virginia | Middleburg, Va. |
D | Alistair Johnston | Sr. | Wake Forest University | Aurora, Ont. |
D | Henry Kessler | Jr. | University of Virginia | New York, N.Y. |
D | Malick Mbaye | Sr. | Clemson University | Dakar, Senegal |
M | Joe Bell | Jr. | University of Virginia | Wanaka, New Zealand |
M | Bruno Lapa | Sr. | Wake Forest University | Curitiba, Brazil |
M | David Loera | Jr. | North Carolina State University | Orlando, Fla. |
M | Philip Mayaka | Fr. | Clemson University | Nairobi, Kenya |
F | Daryl Dike | So. | University of Virginia | Edmond, Okla. |
F | Robbie Robinson | Jr. | Clemson University | Camden, S.C. |
F | Kimarni Smith | Jr. | Clemson University | Nottingham, England |
Second Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | George Marks | So. | Clemson University | Raleigh, N.C. |
D | Robin Afamefuna | Sr. | University of Virginia | Wuerselen, Germany |
D | Gideon Betz | Sr. | Campbell University | Schluchtern, Germany |
D | Michael DeShields | Jr. | Wake Forest University | Baltimore, Md. |
M | Mauricio Pineda | Sr. | University of North Carolina | Bolingbrook, Ill. |
M | Ryan Raposo | So. | Syracuse University | Hamilton, Ont. |
M | Ian Rees | Sr. | Campbell University | Knebworth, England |
F | Cherif Dieye | Sr. | University of Louisville | Dakar, Senegal |
F | Thibaut Jacquel | Jr. | Campbell University | Sarrebourg, France |
F | Edward Kizza | Jr. | University of Pittsburgh | Kampala, Uganda |
F | Daniele Proch | Sr. | Duke University | Riva Del Garda, Italy |
Third Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Keegan Meyer | Sr. | High Point University | Silver Spring, Md. |
D | Felicien Dumas | Sr. | University of Notre Dame | Paris, France |
D | Moses Mensah | Fr. | Campbell University | Cape Coast, Ghana |
D | Casey Penland | Sr. | University of North Carolina-Greensboro | High Point, N.C. |
M | Ilias Kosmidis | Sr. | High Point University | Thessaloniki, Greece |
M | Daniel Pereira | Fr. | Virginia Tech | Roanoke, Va. |
M | Oskar Wang | Jr. | Gardner-Webb University | Neshollen, Norway |
F | Machop Chol | Jr. | Wake Forest University | Tucker, Ga. |
F | Jack Lynn | So. | University of Notre Dame | St. Louis, Mo. |
F | Trevor Martineau | So. | Mercer University | Montreal, Que. |
F | Kristopher Strickler | Jr. | Virginia Tech | Hilliard, Ohio |
2019 United Soccer Coaches NCAA Division I Men’s All-Southeast Region |
||||
First Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Elliott Panicco | Sr. | Charlotte | Huntersville, N.C. |
D | Peder Kristiansen | Sr. | University of Rhode Island | Lillestrom, Norway |
D | Aime Mabika | Jr. | University of Kentucky | Lexington, Ky. |
D | Nick O’Callaghan | Sr. | Florida International University | Winter Springs, Fla. |
D | Illal Osumanu | Sr. | Marshall University | Accra, Ghana |
M | Andrew Booth | Sr. | Florida International University | Tamarac, Fla. |
M | Kalil ElMedkhar | Jr. | University of Kentucky | Middletown, Del. |
M | Jamil Roberts | Jr. | Marshall University | Langport, England |
F | Aris Briggs | Jr. | Georgia State University | Memphis, Tenn. |
F | Niklas Brodacki | Sr. | University of Central Arkansas | Norrkoping, Sweden |
F | Milo Yosef | Fr. | Marshall University | Aachen, Germany |
Second Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Enrique Facusse | Jr. | University of Kentucky | Tegucigalpa, Honduras |
D | Kyle Clinton | Sr. | Georgia State University | Havant, England |
D | Zeiko Harris | Jr. | Appalachian State University | Sandys Parish, Bermuda |
D | Patrick Hogan | Jr. | Charlotte | Charlotte, N.C. |
D | Jan-Erik Leinhos | So. | Marshall University | Felsberg, Germany |
M | Edvin Akselsen | So. | University of Rhode Island | Oslo, Norway |
M | Manel Busquets | So. | Duquesne University | Barcelona, Spain |
M | Teddy Chaouche | Sr. | Charlotte | Carpentras, France |
F | Jonas Fjeldberg | Jr. | University of Dayton | Jessheim, Norway |
F | Tyrone Mondi | Sr. | Coastal Carolina University | Bloemfontein, South Africa |
F | Leo Novaes | Sr. | Saint Louis University | Vinhedo, Brazil |
Third Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Paulo Pita | Sr. | Marshall University | Sao Paulo, Brazil |
D | Kipp Keller | Fr. | Saint Louis University | St. Louis, Mo. |
D | Jorgen Oland | Sr. | Fordham University | Drammen, Norway |
D | Ryo Shimazaki | Sr. | Virginia Commonwealth University | Kawasaki, Japan |
M | Kingsford Adjei | So. | University of Dayton | Old Akrade, Ghana |
M | Marcel Meinzer | So. | University of Kentucky | Herxheim, Germany |
M | Jeranimo Power | Sr. | Coastal Carolina University | De Aar, South Africa |
M | Stavros Zarokostas | Sr. | University of Rhode Island | Coventry, R.I. |
F | Biska Biyombo | Jr. | Virginia Commonwealth University | Lumbumbashi, Congo |
F | Alessandro Campoy | Jr. | Florida International University | Port Au Prince, Haiti |
F | Tsiki Katlego Ntsabeleng | Sr. | Coastal Carolina University | Johannesburg, South Africa |
2019 United Soccer Coaches NCAA Division I Men’s All-West Region |
||||
First Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Remi Priuer | Sr. | Saint Mary’s College of California | San Ramon, Calif. |
D | Kyle Hiebert | Jr. | Missouri State University | La Salle, Man. |
D | Henry Lander | Sr. | University of San Diego | Bournemouth, Englad |
D | Gerardo Lopez | Jr. | Loyola Marymount University | Moreno Valley, Calif. |
M | Jakub Svehlik | Sr. | Saint Mary’s College of California | Ostrava, Czech Republic |
M | Stuart Wilkin | Sr. | Missouri State University | Surrey, Englad |
M | Aidan Megally | Sr. | Loyola University Chicago | Park Ridge, Ill. |
F | Anders Engebretsen | Sr. | Saint Mary’s College of California | Oslo, Norway |
F | Matthew Bentley | Sr. | Missouri State University | London, Englad |
F | Josh Dolling | Jr. | Missouri State University | Liverpool, Englad |
F | Miguel Berry | Sr. | University of San Diego | Poway, Calif. |
Second Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Michael Creek | Jr. | Missouri State University | St. Louis, Mo. |
D | Emil Christensen | So. | Santa Clara University | Nr. Snede, Denmark |
D | Walid Kherat | Sr. | Bradley University | Peoria, Ill. |
D | Aaron Frey | Jr. | University of San Diego | Hanau, Germany |
M | Tanguy Guerineau | Sr. | Oral Roberts University | Montpellier, France |
M | Bastien Oberli | Jr. | Loyola Marymount University | Neuchatel, Switzerland |
M | Rey Ortiz | Sr. | University of Portland | Acapulco, Mexico |
M | Sebastian Schacht | So. | Saint Mary’s College of California | Christchurch, New Zealand |
F | Jake Rudel | Sr. | Saint Mary’s College of California | Fort Collins, Colo. |
F | Gerit Wintermeyer | Jr. | Bradley University | Wiesbaden, Germany |
F | Leroy Enzugusi | Jr. | Drake Universty | Marion, Iowa |
Third Team | ||||
Pos. | Player | Class | School | Hometown |
K | Marcel Kampman | Sr. | Loyola University Chicago | Wellington, New Zealand |
D | Francesco Tiozzo | Sr. | University of Portland | Chioggia, Italy |
D | John Pollifrone | Sr. | Bradley University | Fort Wayne, Ind. |
D | Gustavo Vargas | Sr. | Oral Roberts University | Bogota, Columbia |
M | Noel Caliskan | Fr. | Loyola Marymount University | Cologne, Germany |
M | Justin Sukow | Jr. | Loyola University Chicago | San Antonio, Texas |
M | Ross Meldrum | Jr. | University of San Diego | Chelmsford, England |
M | Luke Hendel | Sr. | University of Portland | Berlin, Germany |
F | Javier Ruiz-Duran | Jr. | Santa Clara University | Barcelona, Spain |
F | Dante Brigida | Jr. | Oral Roberts University | Edmond, Okla. |
F | Reed Berry | Fr. | Oral Roberts University | Allen, Texas |