2016

  • Lauren Desmond (Ron McEachen Fund)
  • Gene Brion (Michael L. Curry Scholarship Fund)
  • Jacob Johnston (Miller Bugliari Fund)
  • Edwin Manzanero (Robby and Kate Robinson Fund)
  • Ladule LoSarah (Walt Chyzowych Memorial Fund)
  • Jason Brown (Jerry and Marilyn Yeagley Fund)
  • Tristin Stuteville (Williams-Kenyon Vennell Fund)
  • Dirk Bennet (Bob Seddon Fund)
  • Armando Martinez Fong (Joe Cummings Convention Scholarship Fund)
  • Arline Bazemore (Joe Cummings Convention Scholarship Fund)
  • Jesus Ramos (adidas Fund)
  • Matthew Gillich (Dave Amsler CCL Fund)
  • Sarah Lowdon (Anson Dorrance Fund)
  • Wendy Sobczyk (Joe Cummings Convention Scholarship Fund)
  • Sheila Quispe (Doug May Fund)
  • Matea Wasend (Red Apron Fund Convention Scholarship)
  • Enrique Lopez (Cliff McCrath Fund)
  • Steve Schraer (Red Apron Fund Convention Scholarship)
  • Native American Coaches Advocacy Group (Gooding-Crosby Fund)
  • Kensington Soccer Club/Philadelphia Community Empowerment Through Soccer (Walt Chyzowych Fund)
  • Tiger Soccer Club (Bill and Kay Holleman Fund)
  • SeSSI (Horst and Helen Richardson Fund)
  • Chattanooga Football Club Foundation (Hank Steinbrecher Fund)
2015

 

  • Stephan Ryan Shera (Bob Seddon Fund)
  • Beverly Valencia (Horst and Helen Richardson Fund)
  • Jessyca Matthews (Anson Dorrance Fund)
  • Wilmer Barrera (Walt Chyzowych Memorial Fund)
  • Marian de Moraes Michelon (Robby and Kate Robinson Fund)
  • Mary Stammers (Michael L. Curry Scholarship Fund)
  • Shannon Matthews (Miller Buglilari Fund)
  • David Blaise (Jerry and Marilyn Yeagley Fund)
  • Lee Docherty (Ron McEachen Fund)
  • Michael Alvarado (Dave Amsler CCL Fund)
  • Tawanda Kaseke (General Endowment)
  • John Bogdan (Williams-Kenyon Vennell Fund)
  • Nicola Brown (Bill and Kay Holleman Fund)
  • Goran Tomic (Red Apron Fund)
  • Erica Keil (Red Apron Fund)
  • Sean Travis Scott (Red Apron Fund)
  • Street Soccer USA (Doug May Fund)
  • DC Stoddert (Gooding-Crosby Fund)
  • America Scores Chicago (Hank Steinbrecher Fund)
  • Community Youth Center (Cliff McCrath Fund)
  • Fort Smith Express (adidas Fund)


2014

  • Kara McMahon (Walter Chyzowych Memorial Fund)
  • Edwin Manzanero (Miller Bugliari Fund)
  • Javier Aguiniga (Ron McEachen Fund)
  • Brent Martin (Bill and Kay Holleman Fund)
  • Carlos Ortega (Bob Seddon Fund)
  • Mark McAnally (Jerry and Marilyn Yeagley Fund)
  • Ian Briggs (Michael L. Curry Scholarship Fund)
  • Michelle George (Anson Dorrance Fund)
  • DC Stoddert (Hank Steinbrecher Fund)
  • Florida Force (adidas Fund)
  • Vicksburg Soccer Organization (Doug May Fund)
  • Maryland Rush (Gooding-Crosby Fund)
  • SeaTac United (Cliff McCrath Fund)
  • Denkyem Charitable Foundation (Robby and Kate Robinson Fund)
  • Mad River Youth Soccer League (Red Apron Fund)

 

2013

  • Chester Upland (Robby and Kate Robinson Fund)
  • America SCORES Chicago (Jerry and Marilyn Yeagley Fund)
  • The Sannenh Foundation (Gooding-Crosby Fund)
  • SeaTac United (Miller Bugliari Fund)
  • PAC Charities (adidas Fund)
  • Algonquin Sports for Kids (Doug May Fund)
  • Detroit PAL (General Fund)
  • Maryland Rush (General Fund)
  • TACOLCY (General Fund)
  • Carlos Fonseca (Michael L. Curry Fund)
  • Mario Concha (Walter Chyzowych Memorial Fund)
  • Courtney Chadburn (Anson Dorrance Fund)
  • Israel Soto (Bill and Kay Holleman Fund)
  • Kasha Roberts (Red Apron Fund)

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

  • America Scores
  • Colorado Clash
  • Soccer in the Nations
  • Special Olympics

2007

2006

  • America Scores
  • Katrina Hurricane Relief Grants
  • Soccer in the Streets
  • Special Olympics
  • Starfinder

2005