2017 United Soccer Coaches Fall Girls High School All-East Region Team

Pos. Player Yr. School City, State
K Lauren Krinsky Sr. East Brunswick High School East Brunswick, N.J.
D Talani Barnett Sr. Bay Shore High School Bay Shore, N.Y.
D Adalee Broadbent Sr. Conestoga Valley High School Lancaster, Pa.
D Sara Brocious So. Eastern High School Voorhees, N.J.
D Cassandra Bykowicz Jr. Clarence Central Senior High Clarence, N.Y.
D Sabrina Dilollo Sr. Scotch Plains Fanwood High School Scotch Plains, N.J.
D Sarah Donovan Jr. Pearl River High School Pearl River, N.Y.
D Erin Keefe Sr. Ridge High School Basking Ridge, N.J.
D Hannah Morgan Sr. Conestoga High School Berwyn, Pa.
D Maya Palmer Sr. Williamsville North High School Williamsville, N.Y.
D Juliette Pike Jr. Morristown Beard School Morristown, N.J.
D Gabrielle Piontkowski Sr. C.W. Baker High School Baldwinsville, N N.Y.
M Kayla Argen Sr. Pocono Mountain East High School Swiftwater, Pa.
M Gabriella Barquin Sr. Hanover Park High School East Hanover, N.J.
M Kelli Beiler Sr. Midd-West High School Middleburg, Pa.
M Grace Bernardi Jr. Massapequa High School Massapequa, Ne N.Y.
M Julie Cane Sr. Hopewell Valley High School Pennington, N.J.
M Bailey Chant Jr. Morris Catholic High School Denville, N.J.
M Gianna Coppola Jr. Montville Township High School Montville, N.J.
M Kelsey Delola Jr. C.W. Baker High School Baldwinsville, N.Y.
M Grace DenBleyker Fr. Kinnelon High School Kinnelon, N.J.
M Therese Ford Sr. Williamsville East High School East Amherst, N.Y.
M Lainey Foti Sr. Jamesville-DeWitt High School Fayetteville, N.Y.
M Hailey Gutowski Sr. Cinnaminson High School Cinnaminson, N.J.
M Alison Heckman Sr. Manheim Township High School Lancaster, Pa.
M Carolyn Krohn Sr. Schoharie Central School Schoharie, N.Y.
M Kelli McGroarty So. Eastern High School Voorhees, N.J.
M Jacey Miller Jr. Blue Mountain Area High School Schuylkill Haven, Pa.
M Hannah Nguyen Sr. Penn Trafford High School Harrison City, Pa.
M Kaitlin Robinson Sr. Randolph High School Randolph, N.J.
M Jenna Royson Sr. Toms River High School North Toms River, N.J.
M Hannah Sullivan Sr. Marlboro High School Marlboro, N.Y.
M Emily Wolak Sr. Aquinas Institute of Rochester Rochester, N.Y.
M Hannah Young Sr. East Pennsboro Area High School Enola, Pennsylvania
F Amanda Attanasi Fr. Washington Township High School Sewell, New Jersey
F Lauren Currey Sr. Central Dauphin High School Harrisburg, Pa.
F Claudia Dipasupil Jr. Northern Highlands Regional High School Allendale, N.J.
F Molly Feighan Sr. Arlington High School Lagrangeville, N.Y.
F Hannah Franco Sr. Islip High School Islip, N.Y.
F Emily Harrigan Sr. Norwin Senior High School North Huntingdon, Pa.
F Kate Henesey Sr. Lansdale Catholic High School Lansdale, Pa.
F Isabelle Lynch Sr. Niskayuna High School Niskayuna, N.Y.
F Olivia Maldonado Sr. Babylon High School Babylon, N.Y.
F Samantha McClenahan Sr. Rhinebeck High School Rhinebeck, N.Y.
F Claire Myers Sr. Fairport High School Fairport, N.Y.
F Emma Pascarella Jr. Allentown High School Allentown, N.J.
F Brianna Passaro Jr. St. Anthony's High School Huntington Station, N.Y.
F Giana Pittaro Sr. Steinert-Hamilton East High School Hamilton, N.J.
F Alexis Schoener Sr. Fleetwood Area High School Fleetwood, Pa.
F Brooke Schutter Sr. Parkland High School Allentown, Pa.
F Delaney Snyder Sr. Moon Area High School Moon, Pa.
F Leah Wengender Jr. Spencerport High School Spencerport, N.Y.
F Mahogany Willis Sr. Owen J. Roberts High School Pottstown, Pa.