2019 Boys High School Spring All-North Region Team
Pos. Player Class School City, State
K Cole Jensen Sr. Lewis Central High School Council Bluffs, Iowa
M Isaac Howell Sr. Thunder Basin High School Gillette, Wyo.
M Mateaus Lewis Sr. Prairie High School Cedar Rapids, Iowa
F Kai Lange Sr. Matthew C. Perry High School Iwakuni, Japan
F Keaton Woods Sr. Washington High School Cedar Rapids, Iowa

 

2019 Boys High School Spring All-South Region Team
Pos. Player Class School City, State
K Cooper Bowen Sr. Johnson High School Gainesville, Ga.
K Chris Smith Sr. Lambert High School Suwanee, Ga.
D Jack Jones Sr. Mountain Brook High School Birmingham, Ala.
D Collin Lewis Sr. Bearden High School Knoxville, Tenn.
D Jordan McKim Sr. Gray Collegiate Academy West Columbia, S.C.
D Gavin Yancey Sr. Cardinal Newman School Columbia, S.C.
M Matthew Binette Sr. Cardinal Newman School Columbia, S.C.
M Grant Caldwell Sr. Houston High School Germantown, Tenn.
M Cameron Carroll Sr. Rossview High School Clarksville, Tenn.
M Michael Chappelear Sr. May River High School Bluffton, S.C.
M Kyle Garnett Sr. Flowery Branch High School Flowery Branch, Ga.
M Gui Vivaldini Jr. The McCallie School Chattanooga, Tenn.
F Hayden Fontana Sr. Lambert High School Suwanee, Ga.
F Logan Frost Sr. Briarwood Christian School Birmingham, Ala.
F Justin Guest Sr. Luella High School Locust Grove, Ga.
F Owen Hallauer Sr. Oconee County High School Watkinsville, Ga.
F Charlie Ham Sr. The Westminster Schools Atlanta, Ga.
F Michael Johnson Sr. The Westminster Schools Atlanta, Ga.
F Coleman Little Sr. St. Paul’s Episcopal School Mobile, Ala.
F Clay Obara Sr. Frank W. Cox High School Virginia Beach, Va.
F Josh Street Sr. Station Camp High School Gallatin, Tenn.
F Michael Weston Sr. St. John Paul II High School Huntsville, Ala.
F James Williams Sr. Peachtree Ridge High School Suwanee, Ga.

 

2019 Boys High School Spring All-West Region Team
Pos. Player Class School City, State
D Ricardo Alvarado-Contreras Sr. Watsonville High School Watsonville, Calif.
M Blake Bowen Sr. San Clemente High School San Clemente, Calif.
M Ryan Huerta Sr. Southmoore High School Moore, Okla.
M Eric Sachleben Sr. Marin Academy San Rafael, Calif.
M Henry Smith-Hastie Sr. Loyola High School Los Angeles, Calif.
F Zack Batchelder Jr. Montgomery High School Santa Rosa, Calif.
F Edgar Canela Sr. Santa Ana High School Santa Ana, Calif.
F Max Edelstein Sr. San Francisco University High School San Francisco, Calif.
F Jack Green Sr. West Anchorage High School Anchorage, Alaska
F Kilani Kossa-Rienzi Jr. Berkeley High School Berkeley, Calif.
F Kai Lange Sr. Matthew C. Perry High School Iwakuni, Japan
F Dylan Robinson Sr. Cathedral High School Los Angeles, Calif.
F Marco Romero So. Southeast High School Oklahoma City, Okla.